Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WESTDALE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 4HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,950
Last Sold Price
7 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.2%
Price Change
+£20,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£49,950
+72.2%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000
-18.5%
Sold on 24 October 2000
Terraced
-£6,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,600
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 4HS
← Back to All Properties