8, GARDEN WALK, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB4 3EN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£480,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.3%
Price Change
+£255,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£480,000+113.3%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Other
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000+25.7%
Sold on 16 October 2009
Other
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000+152.1%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Other
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+47.9%
Sold on 28 February 1997
Other
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 20 April 1995
Other
Sale #1