Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LUMSDEN AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 5EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£306,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£56,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£306,000
+22.4%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+150.0%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£149,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 5EL
← Back to All Properties