Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BRINKLEY PLACE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 5UX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
+10.9%
Sold on 8 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+8.9%
Sold on 5 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+150.0%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 14 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 5UX
← Back to All Properties