Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, VICTORIA ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+35.4%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+35.4%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+111.3%
Sold on 14 July 2008
Terraced
+£63,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,800
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7LR
← Back to All Properties