Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, GODDARD CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7HS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£11,725 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£243,000
+5.1%
Sold on 22 July 2021
Terraced
+£11,725 from previous sale
Sale #5
£231,275
+53.2%
Sold on 29 September 2016
Terraced
+£80,275 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
+65.0%
Sold on 5 April 2013
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+63.4%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 28 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7HS
← Back to All Properties