Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SUNNYMEDE AVENUE, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 3LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£572,500
Last Sold Price
14 April 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£572,500
+25.8%
Sold on 14 April 2010
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£455,000
Sold on 14 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 3LE
← Back to All Properties