Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BRAMLEY CLOSE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 7SS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,500
+12.2%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000
+73.4%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+33.5%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 10 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 7SS
← Back to All Properties