Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MOAT HOUSE WAY, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 3GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
18 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£137,500
+25.0%
Sold on 18 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-17.0%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
-£22,493 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,493
Sold on 24 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 3GE
← Back to All Properties