Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, GRASSMOOR CLOSE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 7JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£51,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£181,000
+39.3%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Terraced
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+5.7%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+105.0%
Sold on 21 January 2010
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 1 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 7JY
← Back to All Properties