19, HOLMEFIELD ROAD, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 1YF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.6%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£98,000+130.6%
Sold on 2 September 2013
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+25.0%
Sold on 1 June 1998
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 18 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1