Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, MOUNT ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH45 9JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£62,500
+13.6%
Sold on 22 September 2014
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+17.0%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH45 9JS
← Back to All Properties