Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, SURBITON ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 4AX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,500
+18.0%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,500
+3.4%
Sold on 16 July 2012
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+70.0%
Sold on 26 April 2005
Terraced
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+100.0%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 1 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 4AX
← Back to All Properties