Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LITTLEBROOK AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 2NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.7%
Price Change
+£167,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+71.7%
Sold on 23 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,000
+146.6%
Sold on 10 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 30 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 2NN
← Back to All Properties