Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 46, STRAMONGATE, KENDAL, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA9 4BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-2.8%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+13.7%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 2 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA9 4BD
← Back to All Properties