Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, DERBY COURT, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 6WG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.4%
Price Change
-£16,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,000
-14.4%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,100
Sold on 23 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 6WG
← Back to All Properties