Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MALLARD CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO32 1LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+34.0%
Sold on 16 December 2025
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+28.8%
Sold on 19 April 2016
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+134.0%
Sold on 17 July 2006
Terraced
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 22 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO32 1LW
← Back to All Properties