21, STRADBROKE ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR33 7HN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£162,000+11.8%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,950+26.0%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 17 April 2015
Terraced
Sale #1