Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MILLFIELD COURT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0AB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+6.7%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£225,000
+21.6%
Sold on 14 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
-28.6%
Sold on 26 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£73,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£258,950
-5.4%
Sold on 29 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,688 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,638
+0.0%
Sold on 1 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£273,638
Sold on 29 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0AB
← Back to All Properties