Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, ROCKALL COURT, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+23.1%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+23.1%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+214.3%
Sold on 30 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8EZ
← Back to All Properties