10, THURSTON DRIVE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 6GN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.1%
Price Change
+£143,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£280,000+105.1%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Detached
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500+8.4%
Sold on 6 June 2001
Detached
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,950
Sold on 25 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1