Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ROYAL AVENUE, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£540,000
+22.0%
Sold on 15 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£442,500
+22.9%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£360,000
Sold on 2 October 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2DB
← Back to All Properties