16, SPINNEY HALT, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE8 6HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,725
Last Sold Price
6 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.2%
Price Change
+£126,725 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£186,725+211.2%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£126,725 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+15.4%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 15 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1