46, HARRIS STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 2NP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.4%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£155,000+121.4%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000-22.2%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Terraced
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+32.3%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1