Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, GANDON VALE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£6,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
+8.2%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,950
+37.1%
Sold on 12 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 27 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5LG
← Back to All Properties