Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, MEADWAY, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 1BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+56.3%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
-5.9%
Sold on 7 March 2013
Terraced
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+129.7%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
+£95,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 1BN
← Back to All Properties