Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, EDEN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO18 3QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£248,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
+185.7%
Sold on 24 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£161,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,800
Sold on 12 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 3QX
← Back to All Properties