Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129, BERRIDGE ROAD, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2AE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.4%
Price Change
+£48,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+77.4%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Terraced
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£61,995
+65.3%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
+£24,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,500
+4.2%
Sold on 12 March 1999
Terraced
+£1,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,995
+71.4%
Sold on 6 October 1995
Terraced
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 18 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2AE
← Back to All Properties