29, KINGFISHER AVENUE, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT21 6RD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+241.4%
Price Change
+£124,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£176,500+241.4%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£124,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,700
Sold on 18 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1