Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CORNWALL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 0NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.2%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+85.2%
Sold on 16 June 2022
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
-1.8%
Sold on 29 August 2013
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+46.7%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 0NQ
← Back to All Properties