Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MILL LANE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM20 4YE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£33,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,500
+28.8%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Terraced
+£33,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,100
Sold on 11 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM20 4YE
← Back to All Properties