Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+65.7%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+74.0%
Sold on 18 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£74,410 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,590
Sold on 16 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4HJ
← Back to All Properties