Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ALCANTARA CRESCENT, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 3HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£260,000
+48.6%
Sold on 27 November 2024
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
-2.2%
Sold on 12 December 2006
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+146.0%
Sold on 29 March 2004
Terraced
+£106,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,750
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 3HR
← Back to All Properties