Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1605, THE CUBE EAST 200, WHARFSIDE STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B1 1PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.1%
Price Change
-£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
-34.1%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+28.5%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,500
Sold on 12 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B1 1PR
← Back to All Properties