Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
394, SHAW ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 6PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+575.9%
Price Change
+£125,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£147,000
+575.9%
Sold on 11 July 2024
Terraced
+£125,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,750
Sold on 31 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 6PG
← Back to All Properties