64, COMMERCE STREET, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE73 8FT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+29.5%
Sold on 28 January 2019
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,000-0.4%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,500+105.1%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+23.6%
Sold on 16 January 2002
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1