Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, FORDWAY AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 8JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,500
+7.1%
Sold on 17 February 2026
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8JN
← Back to All Properties