Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, ROTARY WAY, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 3LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
-1.9%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
-3.7%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,145 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,645
Sold on 15 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 3LG
← Back to All Properties