Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, PENDLE DRIVE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 9JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 16 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+15.7%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+35.1%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 9 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 9JT
← Back to All Properties