5, WOODLEA PARK, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS6 4SH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£270,000+68.8%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950+52.3%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Detached
+£54,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,995
Sold on 26 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1