Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, RADFORD COURT, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.6%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
+82.6%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+32.5%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 12 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0AB
← Back to All Properties