Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HACKENDEN CLOSE, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 3DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,250
Last Sold Price
15 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£13,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£241,250
+5.8%
Sold on 15 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+140.0%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 3DR
← Back to All Properties