Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MEADOWBROOK COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 0LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,000
+16.3%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+2.1%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+6.7%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 14 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 0LG
← Back to All Properties