Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, BECKETTS PARK CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 3PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+29.5%
Sold on 29 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,500
+17.8%
Sold on 1 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+116.2%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 24 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 3PH
← Back to All Properties