Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, CHANTRY WATERS, WATERSIDE WAY, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 5ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-52.0%
Price Change
-£70,308 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
-52.0%
Sold on 12 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£70,308 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,308
Sold on 20 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 5ED
← Back to All Properties