Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, MANOR HOUSE DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.1%
Price Change
+£62,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
+62.1%
Sold on 6 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 6 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3LP
← Back to All Properties