Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, EDGEHILL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 3RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
13 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.7%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,500
+97.7%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+64.6%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 3RX
← Back to All Properties