Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 317, 6, GREAT HOMER STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L5 3AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.5%
Price Change
-£20,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
-18.5%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,450
Sold on 2 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L5 3AB
← Back to All Properties