Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LARTON FARM CLOSE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH48 9YH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+6.0%
Sold on 16 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+14.9%
Sold on 1 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+67.4%
Sold on 25 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£87,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 23 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH48 9YH
← Back to All Properties