Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MALKIN DRIVE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9WH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£372,000
+45.9%
Sold on 15 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£255,000
+18.6%
Sold on 7 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+51.4%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+17.8%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,500
Sold on 2 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9WH
← Back to All Properties